• Extremely American

If you are German & you care about your freedom, find a Jan 10 rally in your area to support


January 10, 2022: Germany is rising against Covid tyranny and today (January 10) marks a nationwide opportunity to show a force of expression unlike anything seen in recent German times. If you live in Germany, today is an important moment in your fight for freedom. Please note a rally in your area (see full list below) and participate if at all possible.


To all other free world nations, similar freedom rallies of this scale and reach are required around the world. #RallyForFreedom


Click on the link here or the image below for full details: Protestkarte



Montagsspaziergänge/Demos Deutschlandweit - 10.01.2022


1 Adorf-Markt 18 Uhr

2 Altenburg-Brüderkirche 18 Uhr

3 Annaberg -Markt 19 Uhr

4 Aue -Altmarkt 19 Uhr

5 Auerbach-Markt 19 Uhr

6 Augustuspl. 18 Uhr

7 Bad Gottleuba -Markt 18 Uhr

8 Bad Lausick-Rathaus 19 Uhr

9 Bad Schandau -Markt 19 Uhr

10 Bannewitz -Bürgerhaus 18:30 Uhr

11 Bautzen -Kornmarkt 18 Uhr

12 Beierfeld -Markt 19 Uhr

13 Belgershain-Schloss 19 Uhr

14 Bernsbach -Dorfplatz 19 Uhr

15 Bernsbach-Markt 19 Uhr

16 Bernsdorf -Lidl 18 Uhr

17 Bernstadt-Markt 17:30 Uhr

18 Bischofswerda -Markt 18 Uhr

19 Bockau -Pyramide 19 Uhr

20 Böhlen-Rathaus 19 Uhr

21 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg -Wasserturm 18 Uhr

22 Borna-Markt 19 Uhr

23 Brandis-Markt 19 Uhr

24 Breitenbrunn -Rathaus 19 Uhr

25 Burgstädt-Brühl 19 Uhr

26 Colditz-Fleischerei Sogut 19 Uhr

27 Coswig-Wettinpl. 18 Uhr

28 Crimmitschau-Markt 18 Uhr

29 Cunitz-Feuerwehr 18 Uhr

30 Delitzsch-Markt 19 Uhr

31 Diera-Zehren -Ortskern 18 Uhr

32 Dippoldiswalde-Parksäle 18 Uhr

33 Döbeln-Obermarkt 19 Uhr

34 Dorfhain-ehem. Schule 18 Uhr

35 Ebersbach-Spreeck 18 Uhr

36 Ehrenfriedersdorf -Markt 19 Uhr

37 Eibenstock -Kirchplatz 19 Uhr

38 Eilenburg-Markt 19 Uhr

39 Engelsdorf-Norma 18 Uhr

40 Eppendorf-Alte Schule 18 Uhr

41 Flöha-Markt 18 Uhr

42 Frankenberg-Markt 19 Uhr

43 Frauenstein-Markt 18 Uhr

44 Fraureuth -Erich-Glowatzky-Halle 18 Uhr

45 Freiberg-Albertpark 18 Uhr

46 Freital-Neumarkt 18 Uhr

47 Frohburg-Markt 19 Uhr

48 Geising-Markt 19 Uhr

49 Geithain-Markt 19 Uhr

50 Gersdorf-Markt 18 Uhr

51 Geyer -Markt 19 Uhr

52 Glashütte Feuerwehr 18 Uhr

53 Glaubitz-Drei Lilien 18 Uhr

54 Glauchau-Markt 18 Uhr

55 Görlitz-Postpl. 18:30 Uhr

56 Greiz-Schloßbrücke 19 Uhr

57 Grimma-Markt 19 Uhr

58 Großenhain-Markt 19 Uhr

59 Großröhrsdorf -Markt 18 Uhr

60 Hainichen-Markt 19 Uhr

61 Halle-Moritzkirche 18 Uhr

62 Hartenstein-Markt 19 Uhr

63 Hartmannsdorf-Elcon 18:30 Uhr

64 Heidenau-Markt 19 Uhr

65 Herrnhut-Bahnhof 18 Uhr

66 Hohenstein-E. -Markt 18 Uhr

67 Homburg -An der Linde 18:30 Uhr

68 Hoyersweda -Lausitzerpl. 18 Uhr

69 Jahnsdorf -Nahkauf 19 Uhr

70 Johanngeorgenstadt -Platz d. Bergm. 18 Uhr

71 Jöhstadt -Markt 19 Uhr

72 Kamenz -Markt 18 Uhr

73 Kirchberg-Rathaus 19 Uhr

74 Kitzscher -Rathaus 18 Uhr

75 Klingenthal-Rathaus 18:30 Uhr

76 Klipphausen OT Scharfenberg -Sportplatz 19 Uhr

77 Königsbrück -Markt 18:30 Uhr

78 Königstein-Markt 19 Uhr

79 Königswalde -Parkanlage 19 Uhr

80 Kreischa -Jahrmarktswiese 19:30 Uhr

81 Lengefeld -Markt 19 Uhr

82 Lengenfeld-Markt 18:30 Uhr

83 Leuben (Nossen) -Pyramide 18 Uhr

84 Lichtenstein-Kreisverkehr 18 Uhr

85 Lichtenwalde-Markt 18:30 Uhr

86 Liebertwolkwitz-Markt 18:30 Uhr

87 Limbach-Oberfrohna -Rathauspl. 18:30 Uhr

88 Löbau-Altmarkt 18 Uhr

89 Machern-Markt 19 Uhr

90 Marienberg -Markt 19 Uhr

91 Markkleeberg-Bahnhof 19 Uhr

92 Markneukirchen-Busbahnhof 19:15 Uhr

93 Markranstädt -Markt 19 Uhr

94 Meerane-Markt 19 Uhr

95 Meißen-Heinrichspl. 19 Uhr

96 Meusdorf-Aldi 18 Uhr

97 Meuselwitz-Markt 18 Uhr

98 Milkau-Busplatz 18 Uhr

99 Mittweida-Markt 19 Uhr

100 Moritzburg-Rathaus 18 Uhr

101 Naunhof-Markt 19 Uhr

102 Neugersdorf-Markt 18 Uhr

103 Neukirchen -Markt 19 Uhr

104 Neustadt-Markt 18 Uhr

105 Niederwürschnitz -Rathaus 18 Uhr

106 Niesky-Zinzendorfpl. 18 Uhr

107 Nossen-Markt 19 Uhr

108 Oederan-Markt 18:30 Uhr

109 Oelsnitz -Markt 19 Uhr

110 Olbernhau -Gessingpl. 19 Uhr

111 Ortrand-Markt 18:30 Uhr

112 Oschatz-Rathaus 19 Uhr

113 Ottendorf-Okrilla -Rathaus 19 Uhr

114 Pirna-Markt 19 Uhr

115 Plauen-Wendedenkmal 18:30 Uhr

116 Pulsnitz -Markt 18 Uhr

117 Rabenau-Markt 18:30 Uhr

118 Radeberg -Markt 19 Uhr

119 Radebeul-Ostbhf 19 Uhr